中文EN

Product

Customer Center

Tel:+86-0769 28337151

Fax:+86-0769 23222846

Bussiness:sales@ruik-tech.com

Technology:tech@ruik-tech.com


PM fiber Component

In-line Polarizer

the In-line Polarizer is designed to pass the light with the specified polarization,blocking the others.the function is tranform non-polarized light into linearly polarized light, for the high extincton ratio.It is also used to enhance......

Polarization Maintaining Filter WDM

The PM Fliter Wavelength Division Multiplexer combines two different  wavelength into one fiber, based on environmentally stable thin film filter technology.  The PM FWDM is designed mainly for EDFA.....

Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler(both axis working)

the PM Filter Coupler( both axis working) is characterized with low insertion loss, high return loss, high extinction ratio and excellent environmental stability and reliability, widely applied as a PM splitter,which......

PM Manual Variable Optical Attenuator

the PM Manual Variable Optical Attenuator is designed and manufactured to reduce the output optical power, get the power suitable. It is with low insertion loss, high extinction ration, high return loss and......


Polarization Maintaining Collimator

The collimator is the base device of optics fiber passive component. the collimator and designed for long working distance and large spot of opticdal beam, The collimator has the advantage of low insertion loss......

Polarization Maintaining Fiber Patchcord

Polarization Maintaining Fiber Patchcord is a base device of optical passive component, with low insertion loss High extinction ratio high return loss,FC/APC,SC/APC,LC/APC are specified......

Polarization Maintaining Dense WDM

The PM Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer is manufactured toTelcordia standard, based on environmentally stable thin film filter technology.  The PM DWDM is designed mainly for signals adding/dropping on OADM......

Polarization Maintaining Isolator(1310nm,1480nm,1550nm)

the PM Isolator is disigned to transmit positive light ,while blocking the reflected light from the terminal. The PM isolator is characterized with low insertion loss, high isolation, high return loss, high extinction ratio......

PM Coarse WDM Module

The PM Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module is manufactured toTelcordia standard, based on environmentally stable thin film filter technology.  The PM CWDM Module is designed mainly for signals......

Polarization Maintaining Coarse WDM, PMCWDM

The PM Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer is manufactured toTelcordia standard, based on environmentally stable thin film filter technology.  The PM CWDM is designed mainly for signals adding/dropping on OADM, and......

First << Prev 1 2 3 4 Next >> Last 10/Page 1/4 ALL:34