首页 > 产品中心 > 保偏光纤元件

客服中心

电话: +86-769 28337151   +86-769 28337215
传真: +86-769 23322846
业务部:sales@ruik-tech.com
技术部:tech@ruik-tech.com
           
保偏光纤元件
名称:PM Fiber Patchcord
访问 : 2293次







产品详情

PM Fiber Patchcord

Features

Applications

Low Insertion Loss

Optical Fiber Amplifiers

High Return Loss

Test Instrument

High Extinction Ratio

Fiber Sensor

High Reliability

Research

High Stability

Fiber Laser

Specifications

Parameter

Unit

Value

Connector Type

-

FC, SC,LC,MU

Center Wavelength

nm

1310/1550

980/1060

850

780

Max. Insertion Loss

nm

0.3

0.5

0.8

0.8

Min. Extinction Ratio at 23℃

dB

23

23

22

22

Min. Return loss

UPC Type

dB

50

APC Type

dB

60

Fiber Type

-

PM Panda fiber

Key Orientation

-

Slow Axis

Tolerance for Axis Alignment

deg

±3

Operating Temperature

-20~+70


Storage Temperature

-40~+85

The default connector key is aligned to slow axis.

Ordering Information

    PMJP-1111-2-333-456-77

1111

-Center Wavelength:

1550=1550nm,1310=1310nm,......,0850=850nm

2

-Key Orientation:

S=Slow axis, F=Fast axis

333

-Fiber Type:

001=PM1550, 002=PM1310, 003=PM980, 004=Hi1060, 008=SMF-28E

4

-Connector for Input:

0=FC/UPC,1=FC/APC,2=SC/UPC,3=SC/APC,4=LC/UPC,5=LC/APC, N=None

5

-Connector for Output:

0=FC/UPC,1=FC/APC,2=SC/UPC,3=SC/APC,4=LC/UPC,5=LC/APC, N=None

6

-Pigtail Type:

0=250μm bare fiber, 1=900μm loose tube, 2=2.0mm loose tube, 3=3.0mm loose tube

77

-Fiber Length:

00=0.8m, 01=1m, 20=20m

瑞凯通讯科技有限公司
地址:中国东莞东城区温塘祠下工业区1路39号兆和工业园A栋4楼
电话: +86-769 28337151   +86-769 28337215
传真: +86-769 23322846
业务部:sales@@ruik-tech.com
技术部:tech@@ruik-tech.com
网址:www.ruik-tech.com
           
热门标签: 保偏光纤循环器  保偏光纤耦合器  保偏熔断耦合器  高功率光纤隔离器  保偏光纤组合器  跳线泵激光保护器  内嵌偏光镜  保偏光纤元件  保偏PLC  保偏 CWDM/DWDM 光纤电流传感器(FOCT) 高功率光纤组件  保偏光纤衰减器(VOA) PM光开关
版权 © 2018 瑞凯通讯科技有限公司   粤ICP备17056573号

在线
客服

在线客服服务时间:9:00-18:00

选择下列客服马上在线沟通:

客服
热线

0769-28337151
7*24小时客服服务热线

关注
微信

关注官方网站
TOP