首页 > 产品中心 > 保偏光纤元件

客服中心

电话: +86-769 28337151   +86-769 28337215
传真: +86-769 23322846
业务部:sales@ruik-tech.com
技术部:tech@ruik-tech.com
           
保偏光纤元件
名称:1550nm PM Circulator (Both axis working)
访问 : 302次







产品详情

PM Fiber Circulator (Both axis working)

Features

Applications

Low Insertion Loss

EDFA & Raman Amplifier

High Return Loss

Fiber Sensor

High Isolation

Fiber Instrument

High Extinction Ratio

High Reliability& Stability

Specifications

Parameter

Unit

Value

Center Wavelength

nm

1550

Operating Wavelength Range

nm

±20

Typ. Insertion Loss at 23℃

dB

0.6

Max. Insertion Loss at 23℃

dB

0.8

Typ. Peak Isolation 23℃

dB

50

Min. Isolation at 23℃

dB

40

Min. Extinction Ratio at 23℃

dB

18

Min. Cross Talk

dB

50

Min. Return Loss

dB

50

Max. Optical Power(CW)

mW

500

Max. Tensile Load

N

5

Fiber Type

-

PM Panda Fiber

Operating Temperature

-5~+70

Storage Temperature

-40~+85


*Above specifications are for device without connector.

*For device with connector, IL is 0.3dB higher, RL is 5dB lower, and ER is 2dB lower.

*The default connector key is aligned to slow axis.

Ordering Information

  PMCIR-1111-2-3345-6-777

1111 - Wavelength:

1550=1550nm, SSSS=Specify

   2 - Working Axis:

B=Both axis working

 333 - Fiber Type:

001=PM1550, SSS=Specify

   4 - Package Dimension:

1=φ5.5x50mm, S=Specified

   5 - Pigtail Type:

0=bare fiber, 1=900μm loose tube

   6 - Fiber Length:

0.75=0.75m, 1.0=1m, S=Specify

 777 - Connector Type:

0=FC/UPC, 1=FC/APC, 2=SC/UPC, 3=SC/APC, N=None, S=Specify

瑞凯通讯科技有限公司
地址:中国东莞东城区温塘祠下工业区1路39号兆和工业园A栋4楼
电话: +86-769 28337151   +86-769 28337215
传真: +86-769 23322846
业务部:sales@@ruik-tech.com
技术部:tech@@ruik-tech.com
网址:www.ruik-tech.com
           
热门标签: 保偏光纤循环器  保偏光纤耦合器  保偏熔断耦合器  高功率光纤隔离器  保偏光纤组合器  跳线泵激光保护器  内嵌偏光镜  保偏光纤元件  保偏PLC  保偏 CWDM/DWDM 光纤电流传感器(FOCT) 高功率光纤组件  保偏光纤衰减器(VOA) PM光开关
版权 © 2018 瑞凯通讯科技有限公司   粤ICP备17056573号

在线
客服

在线客服服务时间:9:00-18:00

选择下列客服马上在线沟通:

客服
热线

0769-28337151
7*24小时客服服务热线

关注
微信

关注官方网站
TOP