首页 > 产品中心 > 高功率光纤组件

客服中心

电话: +86-769 28337151   +86-769 28337215
传真: +86-769 23322846
业务部:sales@ruik-tech.com
技术部:tech@ruik-tech.com
           
高功率光纤组件
名称:1030nm High Power Circulator (TGG Based)
访问 : 4642次







产品详情

1030nm High Power Circulator (TGG Based)

Features

Applications

Low Insertion Loss

Fiber Amplifier

High Return Loss

Testing Instrument

High Isolation

Fiber Sensor

High Stability & Reliability

Medical Equipment   

Specifications

Parameters

Unit

Value

Center Wavelength

nm

1030

Operating Wavelength Range

nm

±5

Typ. Peak Isolation

dB

25

Max. Isolation at 23℃

dB

22

Typ. Insertion Loss at 23℃

dB

1.3

Max. Insertion Loss at 23℃

dB

1.5

Max. Polarization Dependent Loss at 23℃, only for PI

dB

0.15

Min. Return Loss(Input/ Output)

dB

45

Min. Cross Talk

dB

45

Max. Average Optical Power

W

20

Max. Peak Power for ns Pulse

kW

10

Max. Tensile Load

N

5

Package Dimension

mm

64x28x26

Operating Temperature

+10~+50

Storage Temperature

0~+60

Ordering Information

     PICIR-1111-2-333-456-777-8899

1064

-Center Wavelength:

1064=1064nm, 1030=1030nm, 980=980nm

2

-Port Type:

3=3-Port

333

-Fiber Type:

001=PM1550, 002=PM1310, 003=PM980, 004=Hi1060, 008=SMF-28E

4

-Package Dimension:

0=64x28x26mm, S=Specified

5

-Pigtail Type:

0=250μm bare fiber, 1=900μm loose tube

6

-Fiber Length:

0=0.8m,1=1m

777

-Connector Type:

0=FC/UPC,1=FC/APC,2=SC/UPC,3=SC/APC,4=LC/UPC,5=LC/APC, N=None

88

-Average Power:

00=500mW, 01=1W, 02=2W,......, 05=5W, 10=10W

99

-Peak Power:

10=10kW, 20=20kW

 

瑞凯通讯科技有限公司
地址:中国东莞东城区温塘祠下工业区1路39号兆和工业园A栋4楼
电话: +86-769 28337151   +86-769 28337215
传真: +86-769 23322846
业务部:sales@@ruik-tech.com
技术部:tech@@ruik-tech.com
网址:www.ruik-tech.com
           
热门标签: 保偏光纤循环器  保偏光纤耦合器  保偏熔断耦合器  高功率光纤隔离器  保偏光纤组合器  跳线泵激光保护器  内嵌偏光镜  保偏光纤元件  保偏PLC  保偏 CWDM/DWDM 光纤电流传感器(FOCT) 高功率光纤组件  保偏光纤衰减器(VOA) PM光开关
版权 © 2018 瑞凯通讯科技有限公司   粤ICP备17056573号

在线
客服

在线客服服务时间:9:00-18:00

选择下列客服马上在线沟通:

客服
热线

0769-28337151
7*24小时客服服务热线

关注
微信

关注官方网站
TOP